About KOPN CD Submissions KOPN Home Airplay Reports

Archived Playlists
Step One: Please Select The Show To View


  Show Name Day Begin Time End Time
  Mystery Science Radio 3000 Sunday 02:00 05:00
  MO Music Radio Show Sunday 05:00 07:00
  Ragtime Sunday 07:00 09:00
  Sunday Morning Coffeehouse Sunday 09:00 12:00
  Root'n Toot'n Radio Sunday 12:00 15:00
  Strike The Gay Harp Sunday 15:00 17:00
  World Woman Sunday 17:00 19:00
  Sunday Night Stringbenders Sunday 19:00 21:00
  High Lonesome Sound Sunday 21:00 24:00
  Midnight Country Monday 00:00 03:00
  The Melting Pot Monday 03:00 05:30
  Morning Ayre Monday 05:30 08:00
  The Real Deal Country Show Monday 15:00 17:00
  News At Five Monday 17:00 18:00
  Jazz + Blues = Soul Monday 19:00 22:00
  New Wave Radio Theater Monday 22:00 23:00
  Night Swan Radio Show Monday 23:00 02:00
  Nocturnal Tuesday 02:00 05:30
  Morning Ayre Tuesday 05:30 08:00
  Anything Goes Tuesday 15:00 17:00
  News at Five Tuesday 17:00 18:00
  Evening Edition Tuesday 18:00 19:00
  Sex, Drugs & Civil Liberties Tuesday 19:00 20:00
  Hepcats' Holiday Tuesday 20:00 21:00
  Lullaby On Broadway Tuesday 21:00 23:00
  Stompin' At The Savoy Tuesday 21:00 24:00
  Accent On Swing Tuesday 23:00 23:59
  Midnight Hour Wednesday 00:00 03:00
  Radio Omega Wednesday 03:00 05:30
  Morning Ayre Wednesday 05:30 08:00
  The "Good" Life Wednesday 15:00 18:00
  Farm & Fiddle Wednesday 19:00 20:00
  Good Sounds Of Jazz Wednesday 20:00 22:00
  Holy Victrola Wednesday 22:00 23:59
  Vinyl Fantasy Thursday 00:00 03:00
  Temple of Rock Thursday 03:00 05:30
  Morning Ayre Thursday 05:30 08:00
  Early Times Thursday 15:00 17:00
  Food Sleuth Thursday 17:00 17:30
  Free Speech Radio Thursday 17:30 18:00
  A Chautauqua Thursday 18:00 19:00
  Women's Issues/Women's Voices Thursday 19:00 20:00
  Good Sounds Of Jazz Thursday 20:00 22:00
  Maximum Amplitude Thursday 22:00 23:59
  Cat Jazz Barn Friday 00:00 03:00
  Insomniac's Delight Friday 03:00 05:30
  Morning Ayre Friday 05:30 08:00
  Jewish Spectrum Friday 15:00 16:00
  Penguin Tracks Friday 16:00 18:00
  Pat's Power Pop (& Punk!) Hours Friday 18:00 20:00
  Grateful Dead Hour Friday 20:00 22:00
  Blue Plate Special Friday 22:00 01:30
  Heavy Rotation Saturday 00:00 03:00
  Broken Clock Saturday 03:00 06:00
  Serenade Of Love Saturday 06:00 09:00
  El Festival Del Pollo Saturday 09:00 12:00
  Motherland Jam Saturday 12:00 14:00
  Reel Wrap Saturday 14:00 15:00
  Mama Rap Saturday 14:00 16:00
  Arab Music/Arab Culture Saturday 15:00 16:00
  Lokal Vokals Saturday 15:00 16:00
  Reggae Party Saturday 18:00 20:00
  Blues On Broadway Saturday 20:00 23:00
  Time Slip Saturday 23:00 02:00